Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Components, Patch Cord, Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MPO Female Aqua Ribbon Fiber Optic Connector, Sc Duplex Aqua Fiber Optical Adapter Without Flange, LC Om4 Voilet Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter Without Flange and so on.

(/ )

  • Watch Video
  • Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2009 Last Login Date: Dec 15, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees: 216
Year of Establishment: 2005-10-17
Management System Certification: ISO 9001
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""

Highlighted Exhibits

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode
FOB Price: US $0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Optical Fiber Attenuator for Data Attenuation
FOB Price: US $2.6-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Simplex Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.95-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Sc Adapter Fiber Optical
FOB Price: US $0.09-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optical Waterproof Connector Koc China New
FOB Price: US $0.85-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optic Fiber LC/PC Field Installable Connector New
FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
6core Fiber Optical Loose Tube Cable I
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Fiber Optic Sc Sm Easyconn Fic Connector
FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optical Bow-Type Drop Cable Koc
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Fiber Optic Simplex Round Indoor Cable
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
One Piece Sc Sm Sx Blue Adaptor
FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuation Loopback
FOB Price: US $43-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Sc Singlemode Sx FTTH Fast Connector
FOB Price: US $1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator
FOB Price: US $70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Sc Optical Fiber Duplex Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
MPO Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Data Center
FOB Price: US $20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optical MTP/MPO in Cassette for Data Center (14345-204)
FOB Price: US $25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Plug-in Fixed Attenuators 0 to 25dB
FOB Price: US $2.7-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP
FOB Price: US $8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Sc Patch-Cord Jumper Fiber Opitcal Connector
FOB Price: US $0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Single Mode Duplex
FOB Price: US $1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO Plus-MPO Plus Optical Fiber Jumper
FOB Price: US $22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
St Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Equipment Testing
FOB Price: US $0.35-0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC Duplex Adapter with Shutter
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination
FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

(/ )

The Corner Of KOC

more

Contact Details

Avatar
GM office
Director
Telephone: 86-755-33673787
Local Time: 2017/Dec/15 16:30:52
Fax: 86-755-33673791
Address: 4F, Block 3, Unibuilt Technology Idustrial Park, Dalang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518106 Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. David Wang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now