Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Components, Patch Cord, Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering ST/PC Connector (10190-775) , Higt Quality Fiber Optic St Connector, Fiber Optical Patch Cord with MPO 12 Cores Aqua Connector, LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter with Flange and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTH (Total 33 Products )

Below is a group product of FTTH

.
View:
Show:

Sc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

FTTX Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1/2/4 Core

FOB Price: US $0.9-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Application : Fiber Optic Cable
Conductor Material : Optic Fiber
Cover Material : PVC

High Quality 2 Fibers Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : RoHS, ISO
Cable : Fiber Cable
Connector : Sc/FC

Nice Price Fic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : SC

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination

FOB Price: US $0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : SC

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: US $8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices : SFP Module
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Single-Mode Fiber
Certification : Ce, RoHS, UL
Fiber Count : 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64, 1X128

PLC Splitter for FTTH Single-Mode Fiber

FOB Price: US $2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Single-Mode Fiber
Certification : RoHS, ISO9001
1X64 : ABS Box Splitter, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Fiber Optical Cable FTTH Cable Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $0.25-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Application : Communication
Type : Fiber Optic Cable
Connection Structure : G657A

Easyconn Fic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

FTTX Indoor Dx Hard Cable

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : SC

FTTH Koc-Fcs-02 Socket

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Brand : OEM
Box : FTTH Box

Fiber Optic FTTH 04 Socket

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Brand : OEM
Box : FTTH Box

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices : SFP Module
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices : SFP Module
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Install Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Sc Singlemode Simplex FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Fiber Optic Sc/Upc Fast Install Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Fiber Fast Connectors Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Fiber Optic Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Optical Fiber Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Optical Fiber Fast Connector for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Fast Connector Optical Fiber for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Fast Install Connector Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Fiber Distribution Frame
Brand : OEM
Boot Type : Round, Flat

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core

Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transmission Medium : Single-Mode
Structure : SC
Number of Cores : Single-Core