Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Components, Patch Cord, Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc One-Piece Simplex Adapter for Simplex Cable, Singlemode Fibre Optic OTDR Launch Box, Multimode Fibre Optic OTDR Launch Box and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Adaptor (Total 371 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Adaptor

.
View:
Show:

Sc-FC Duplex Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.95-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sm FC/ Sc Bare Adapter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

SC-LC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.9-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sc Adapter, Fiber Optic Sc Adapter, Sc Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.1-0.16 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optic Simplex Mu Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.85-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

MPO Adapter, MTP Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Metal and Plastic LC-Sc Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.9-1 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Sm Dx LC Adaptor Without Welding

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

LC Duplex Adapter with Shutter Cap

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 25 Pieces

Sc/APC Shutter Adapter for Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.15-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter

FOB Price: US $0.8-1 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sm Sx Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber Optical LC Shutter Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.8-1 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc Optical Fiber Adaptor/Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.12-0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 25 Pieces

One Piece Sc Sm Sx Blue Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Competitve Sc Singlemode Multimode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.12-0.16 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.38-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Competitve Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $0.12-0.16 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc Optical Fiber Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $0.12-0.16 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

SC/PC Duplex Adapters Optical Fiber on Sales

FOB Price: US $0.23-0.32 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc Simplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.12-0.16 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces