Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Components, Patch Cord, Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc-LC Sm Dx Optical Fiber Patch Cords, LC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord, E2000-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product fiber optic testing equipment (Total 37 Products )

Below is a group product of fiber optic testing equipment

.
View:
Show:

650/1310/1550/850/1300nm Handheld Optical Light Source

FOB Price: US $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Wiring Devices : ODF
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

850/1300, 1310/1550 Optical Dual Light Source 3104

FOB Price: US $9-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Optical Light Source
Wiring Devices : Fiber Testing Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Laser Light Source Series, Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Optical Light Source

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Laser Source
Wiring Devices : Testing Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Reliable Quality Digital Optical Power Meter 3208 Series

FOB Price: US $17-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Power Meter Connection : Terminal
Type : Power Meter
Certification : RoHS, ISO, CE

Koc-12 Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

FOB Price: US $98-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO
Polishing Speed : Revolution 0-185rpm Rotation 3rpm

Multi Channel Fiber Interferometer, Single-Mode Fiber, 3dtester

FOB Price: US $28,000-30,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Application : Communication
Type : Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure : SC

Koc-09mt Koc Multi Channel Fiber Interferometer

FOB Price: US $13,200-14,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Interferometer
Wiring Devices : Test Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Koc-08sii Fiber Interferometer with Noncontact

FOB Price: US $13,200-14,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Wiring Devices : Testing Machine
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition : New

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Single Fiber

FOB Price: US $18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices : Fiber Optic to RJ45 Switch
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

1.25~10g SFP Transceiver Module with LC Ports

FOB Price: US $4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices : SFP
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Transceiver
Wiring Devices : Media Converter
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Fiber Optcial Easy Operational Koc-12 Fiber Optical Polishing Machine

FOB Price: US $900-990 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Precision : Precision
Certification : ISO, IEC60898
Demoulding : Central Gravity

Koc-09s Auto-Focus Fiber Optic Interferometer

FOB Price: US $13,000-14,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optical Interferometer
Wiring Devices : 3D Testing Machine
Certification : ISO, RoHS

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

FOB Price: US $98-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO
Customized : Non-Customized

Fiber Optical Laser Light Source (9602)

FOB Price: US $45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Laser Source
Wiring Devices : Testing Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Koc-O8II Auto-Focus Fiber Optic 3D Testing Interferometer

FOB Price: US $930-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optical Interferometer
Wiring Devices : 3D Testing Machine
Certification : ISO, RoHS

Competitive OTDR Fiber Launch Cable, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition : New
OTDR Launch Cable : Sc/FC/LC/St

3104 Fiber Optc Tesing Light Source

FOB Price: US $45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Laser Source
Wiring Devices : Testing Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Koc-O8sii Noncontact Fiber Optic 3D Testing Interferometer

FOB Price: US $13,200-14,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Interferometer
Wiring Devices : Test Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Good Price Koc-09s Auto-Focus Fiber Optic Interferometer

FOB Price: US $13,200-14,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Interferometer
Wiring Devices : Test Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Kvfl650-2 Fiber Optical Fault Locator Light

FOB Price: US $33-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fault Locator Light
Wiring Devices : Testing Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

K9202A Fiber Optic Fault Locator

FOB Price: US $33-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fault Locator Light
Wiring Devices : Testing Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Koc-12 Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine on Sales

FOB Price: US $98-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Central Pressurized Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
Certification : CE, RoHS, ISO
Customized : Customized

3104 Fiber Optc Tesing Light Source for FTTX Equipment Testing

FOB Price: US $45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Laser Source
Wiring Devices : Testing Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Koc-O8II Auto-Focus Fiber Optic Interferometer 3D Testing

FOB Price: US $13,000-14,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Fiber Optical Interferometer
Wiring Devices : 3D Testing Machine
Certification : ISO, RoHS

Competitive OTDR Fiber Optic Launch Cable, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS
Condition : New
OTDR Launch Cable : Sc/FC/LC/St

Fiber Optc Tesing Light Source for FTTX Equipment Testing

FOB Price: US $45-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Laser Source
Wiring Devices : Testing Equipment
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS

Singlemode Fibre Optic OTDR Launch Box

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Type : Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Wiring Devices : ODF
Certification : CE, ISO, RoHS