Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Variable Optical Attenuator, Hand-Held Optical Attenuator, Fiber Optical manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optik Hand-Held Optical Attenuator U-Senda, LC/PC 10dB Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator, 2*16 CWDM 1u Rack Package, Mux and Demux CWDM and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Attenuator Fiber Optik Hand-Held Optical Attenuator U-Senda

Fiber Optik Hand-Held Optical Attenuator U-Senda

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100-999 1,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $49 US $45 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $50
100-999 US $49
1,000-9,999 US $45
10,000+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Hand-held Optical Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Range: 50dB 60dB
  • Color: Orange
  • Insertion Loss: 2.0dB
  • Trademark: U-SENDA
  • Specification: Corning SMF-28
  • HS Code: 8501610000
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1310nm 1550nm
  • Dimension: 158*88*36(mm)
  • Applications: Communication Engineering and Maintenance
  • Return Loss: 50dB(APC),40dB(Upc)
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China/Guangdong
Product Description
Fiber Optik Hand-Held Optical Attenuator U-Senda
Hand-held Optical Attenuator
High-precision digital   decay series is   developed in accordance  with optical communication
equipment engineering requirements.  The Hand-held Optical  Attenuator is based  on MEMS
technology, simple construction, and stable optical performance. The  portable design is easy
to carry in engineering and maintenance.



 
Applications
 1. Communication engineering and maintenance
 2.  CATV engineering and maintenance
 3. Optical device production and research



Features
 1. Large screen LCD digital display
 2. 0.1dB Display resolution

 3. 0~60dB variable attenuation
 4. Return loss more than 50dB




Specifications 
Fiber Optik Hand-Held Optical Attenuator U-Senda
Fiber Optik Hand-Held Optical Attenuator U-Senda





Fiber Optik Hand-Held Optical Attenuator U-Senda
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Katrina
*From:
To: Miss Katrina
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now