Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

G657, Bending Insensitive Fiber, FTTH Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Cable FTTH Cable Communication Cable, MTP/MPO Singlemode 12cores Fiber Optic Patchcord, LC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTH Fiber Optical Cable FTTH Cable Communication Cable

Fiber Optical Cable FTTH Cable Communication Cable

Purchase Qty.:
(Meters)
100-999 1,000-9,999 10,000-99,999 100,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.35 US $0.3 US $0.28 US $0.25
Purchase Qty. (Meters) FOB Unit Price
100-999 US $0.35
1,000-9,999 US $0.3
10,000-99,999 US $0.28
100,000+ US $0.25
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000km
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: G657A
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Multi-Core: FTTH Cable
  • Single Mode: Multimode
  • Trademark: KOC
  • Specification: 2.5 km per drum
  • HS Code: 85444219
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: G657A
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Brand: OEM
  • PVC: Lszh
  • Round Cable: Flat Cable
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Transport Package: Drums
  • Origin: Shenzhen, Guangdong China
Product Description
The cable is with extreme low bending. Smaller size.

You can choose SX, DX, multi-fiber, break out cable. PVC, lszh.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Linda
*From:
To: Mrs. Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now