Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

PLC, Splitter, 1*16 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2*16 PLC Splitter, LC/PC Multimode Black 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector, MPO-MPO 12cores Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product PLC Splitter/Coupler

images of 2*16 PLC Splitter