Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

MPO Patch-Cord, Data Center, Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Patch Cord with MPO 12 Cores Aqua Connector, Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode, Sc-FC Duplex Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of Fiber Optical Patch Cord with MPO 12 Cores Aqua Connector

Fiber Optical Patch Cord with MPO 12 Cores Aqua Connector
Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-9 10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $2 US $1.9 US $1.8
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request