Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Adaptor, Sm Om3 Om4 G657A, Sx manufacturer / supplier in China, offering One Piece Sc Sm Sx Blue Adaptor, Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode, Sc-FC Duplex Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Adaptor

images of One Piece Sc Sm Sx Blue Adaptor