Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Optical Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator, MTP/MPO Singlemode 12cores Fiber Optic Patchcord, LC Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Attenuator

images of Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator