Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter, Optical Fiber Module SFP, Fiber  Optic  Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP, Optical Accessories for MPO Patchcord, Krmsp-FC24 Drawer Structure Fiber Optic Terminal Panel and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTH

images of High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP